Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ei PXB-1100EiR-1 E1 Interface Locaion B 1-Channel Data Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEB1100EIR1 • MFR #PXB-1100EIR-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ei PXB-1100EiR-1 E1 Interface Locaion B 1-Channel Data Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00
$117/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.502.6580
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close