Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-12D-1 12-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR12D1 • MFR #DR-12D-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-12D-1 12-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
No Store Display
$1,959.95
$164/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS