Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-12D-1 12-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR12D1 • MFR #DR-12D-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-12D-1 12-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,500.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-12D-1 12-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DR-12D-1 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close