Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-12F-1 12-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR12F1 • MFR #DR-12F-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-12F-1 12-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,500.00
$125/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close