Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-14C-1 14-Channel Contact Closure Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR14C1 • MFR #DR-14C-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-14C-1 14-Channel Contact Closure Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

888.718.5999
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close