Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16A-1 16-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR16A1 • MFR #DR-16A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16A-1 16-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,350.00
$196/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close