Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16A-1 16-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16A-1 16-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR16A1 MFR # DR-16A-1
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16A-1 16-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,350.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.