Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16A-3 16-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR16A3 • MFR #DR-16A-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16A-3 16-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,169.95
$181/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS