Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16A-3 16-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16A-3 16-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR16A3 MFR # DR-16A-3
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.