Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16A-3 16-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16A-3 16-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR16A3 MFR # DR-16A-3
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $2,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DR-16A-3 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DR-16A-3 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.