Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16F-3 16-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR16F3 • MFR #DR-16F-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16F-3 16-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,700.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16F-3 16-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DR-16F-3 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close