Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16V-5 16-Channel Digital Encoded Video System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16V-5 16-Channel Digital Encoded Video System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR16V5 MFR # DR-16V-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16V-5 16-Channel Digital Encoded Video System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $6,800.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-16V-5 16-Channel Digital Encoded Video System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.