New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1RG1Q2A/1Q2A-2 1-Channel RGB Video with 1-Channel 4-Port USB 2.0 KVM and 2-Channel Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR1RG1Q2A2 • MFR #DR-1RG1Q2A/1Q2A-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1RG1Q2A/1Q2A-2 1-Channel RGB Video with 1-Channel 4-Port USB 2.0 KVM and 2-Channel Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,500.00
$209/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $139.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close