Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1RG1Q2A/1Q2A-2 1-Channel RGB Video with 1-Channel 4-Port USB 2.0 KVM and 2-Channel Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1RG1Q2A/1Q2A-2 1-Channel RGB Video with 1-Channel 4-Port USB 2.0 KVM and 2-Channel Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR1RG1Q2A2 MFR # DR-1RG1Q2A/1Q2A-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,500.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.