Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1S2A/2A-2 S-Video and Bidirectional Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1S2A/2A-2 S-Video and Bidirectional Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR1S2A2A2 MFR # DR-1S2A/2A-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,850.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.