Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V/1M-2 Pelco Video and Coaxitron Mux and Demux System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR1V1M2 • MFR #DR-1V/1M-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V/1M-2 Pelco Video and Coaxitron Mux and Demux System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,450.00
$121/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close