Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V/1P-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Pansonic Control Mux and Demux System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V/1P-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Pansonic Control Mux and Demux System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR1V1P2 MFR # DR-1V/1P-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,600.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.