New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V/1P-5 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Pansonic Control Mux and Demux System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR1V1P5 • MFR #DR-1V/1P-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V/1P-5 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Pansonic Control Mux and Demux System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,700.00
$142/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close