Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V/1P-5 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Pansonic Control Mux and Demux System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V/1P-5 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Pansonic Control Mux and Demux System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR1V1P5 MFR # DR-1V/1P-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V/1P-5 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Pansonic Control Mux and Demux System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,700.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.