Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V4D/4D-5 NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR1V4D4D5 • MFR #DR-1V4D/4D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V4D/4D-5 NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,750.00
$146/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close