Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V4J/4J-5 NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V4J/4J-5 NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR1V4J4J5 MFR # DR-1V4J/4J-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V4J/4J-5 NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.