New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V4J/4J-5 NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR1V4J4J5 • MFR #DR-1V4J/4J-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-1V4J/4J-5 NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,889.95
$158/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close