Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-20D-1 20-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-20D-1 20-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR20D1 MFR # DR-20D-1
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.