Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-21C-1 21-Channel Contact Closure Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR21C1 • MFR #DR-21C-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-21C-1 21-Channel Contact Closure Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,500.00
$125/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close