Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-24D-1 24-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-24D-1 24-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR24D1 MFR # DR-24D-1
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-24D-1 24-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.