Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-24D-1 24-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR24D1 • MFR #DR-24D-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-24D-1 24-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,100.00
$175/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close