Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-28C-1 28-Channel Contact Closure Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR28C1 • MFR #DR-28C-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-28C-1 28-Channel Contact Closure Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,700.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-28C-1 28-Channel Contact Closure Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DR-28C-1 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close