Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-28C-3 28-Channel Contact Closure Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Single Mode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR28C3 • MFR #DR-28C-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-28C-3 28-Channel Contact Closure Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Single Mode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,700.00
$142/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.502.6580
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close