Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-28D-1 28-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR28D1 • MFR #DR-28D-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-28D-1 28-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,099.95
$175/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS