Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-28D-3 28-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR28D3 • MFR #DR-28D-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-28D-3 28-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,300.00
$192/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.502.6580
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close