Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2A7C/7C-2 2 Audio and 7 Contact Closure Data Reception System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR2A7C7C2 • MFR #DR-2A7C/7C-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2A7C/7C-2 2 Audio and 7 Contact Closure Data Reception System (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,050.00
$171/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close