Video Chat with a Pro Video Expert - Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2S2A-3 2-Channel S-Video Singlemode and 2-Channel Audio Receiver Card (1310nm)

BH #MEDR2S2A3 • MFR #DR-2S2A-3
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2S2A-3 2-Channel S-Video Singlemode and 2-Channel Audio Receiver Card (1310nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,259.95
$105/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99
Ask Our Experts
800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS