Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2S2A-3 2-Channel S-Video Singlemode and 2-Channel Audio Receiver Card (1310nm)

BH #MEDR2S2A3 • MFR #DR-2S2A-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2S2A-3 2-Channel S-Video Singlemode and 2-Channel Audio Receiver Card (1310nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$1,975.00
$165/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close