Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2S4A-3 2-Channel S-Video Singlemode and 4-Channel Audio Receiver Card (1310nm)

BH #MEDR2S4A3 • MFR #DR-2S4A-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2S4A-3 2-Channel S-Video Singlemode and 4-Channel Audio Receiver Card (1310nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,050.00
CUSMA Qualified

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close