Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V/2P-2 2-Channels NTSC/PAL Video and Pansonic Control Mux and Demux System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V/2P-2 2-Channels NTSC/PAL Video and Pansonic Control Mux and Demux System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR2V2P2 MFR # DR-2V/2P-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V/2P-2 2-Channels NTSC/PAL Video and Pansonic Control Mux and Demux System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,750.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V/2P-2 2-Channels NTSC/PAL Video and Pansonic Control Mux and Demux System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.