Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1D/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded 2-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Receiver (Single Mode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR2V1D1D5 • MFR #DR-2V1D/1D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1D/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded 2-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Receiver (Single Mode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,800.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1D/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded 2-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Receiver (Single Mode, ST Connector)

Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DR-2V1D/1D-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close