Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1D/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded 2-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Receiver (Single Mode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1D/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded 2-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Receiver (Single Mode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR2V1D1D5 MFR # DR-2V1D/1D-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1D/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded 2-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Receiver (Single Mode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,800.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1D/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded 2-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Receiver (Single Mode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.