Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1G/1G-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL, Video, and Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR2V1G1G5 • MFR #DR-2V1G/1G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1G/1G-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL, Video, and Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,800.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1G/1G-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL, Video, and Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DR-2V1G/1G-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close