Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1J/1J-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL, Video, and Bi-directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1J/1J-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL, Video, and Bi-directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR2V1J1J2 MFR # DR-2V1J/1J-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,700.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DR-2V1J/1J-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DR-2V1J/1J-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know. ffezyrrcbasbewwwwystwxdsbtuszer