Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1J/1J-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL, Video, and Bi-directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR2V1J1J2 • MFR #DR-2V1J/1J-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1J/1J-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL, Video, and Bi-directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,700.00
$142/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close