Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1J/1J-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL, Video, and Bi-directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR2V1J1J5 • MFR #DR-2V1J/1J-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1J/1J-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL, Video, and Bi-directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,900.00
$159/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close