Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1K/1K-5 2-Channel Video Multiplexer with RS 485 Full Duplex Channel Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1K/1K-5 2-Channel Video Multiplexer with RS 485 Full Duplex Channel Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR2V1K1K5 MFR # DR-2V1K/1K-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1K/1K-5 2-Channel Video Multiplexer with RS 485 Full Duplex Channel Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
auxervdt