Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1K/1K-5 2-Channel Video Multiplexer with RS 485 Full Duplex Channel Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1K/1K-5 2-Channel Video Multiplexer with RS 485 Full Duplex Channel Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR2V1K1K5 MFR # DR-2V1K/1K-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1K/1K-5 2-Channel Video Multiplexer with RS 485 Full Duplex Channel Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V1K/1K-5 2-Channel Video Multiplexer with RS 485 Full Duplex Channel Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.