New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V2C/2C-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR2V2C2C5 • MFR #DR-2V2C/2C-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V2C/2C-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,050.00
$171/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close