Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V2D/2D-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Receiver Card with 2 Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR2V2D2D2 • MFR #DR-2V2D/2D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V2D/2D-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Receiver Card with 2 Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,700.00
$142/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close