Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V2G/2G-5 2-Channel 8-bit Video Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V2G/2G-5 2-Channel 8-bit Video Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

B&H # MEDR2V2G2G5 MFR # DR-2V2G/2G-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,050.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DR-2V2G/2G-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DR-2V2G/2G-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.