Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V2J/2J-5 2-Channel 8-bit Video Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

BH #MEDR2V2J2J5 • MFR #DR-2V2J/2J-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V2J/2J-5 2-Channel 8-bit Video Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,900.00
$159/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close