Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V3G/3G-2 NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-Directional Multi-Protocol Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V3G/3G-2 NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-Directional Multi-Protocol Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR2V3G3G2 MFR # DR-2V3G/3G-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.