Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V3G/3G-2 NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-Directional Multi-Protocol Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR2V3G3G2 • MFR #DR-2V3G/3G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V3G/3G-2 NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-Directional Multi-Protocol Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,400.00
$200/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

888.718.5999
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close