Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V4C/4C-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V4C/4C-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR2V4C4C5 MFR # DR-2V4C/4C-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,250.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.