Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2W2A/2A-2 Two Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Two Channel Bidirectional Audio Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2W2A/2A-2 Two Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Two Channel Bidirectional Audio Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR2W2A2A2 MFR # DR-2W2A/2A-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2W2A/2A-2 Two Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Two Channel Bidirectional Audio Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

>
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

You Pay: $1,850.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DR-2W2A/2A-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DR-2W2A/2A-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.