Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2W3G/3G-2 2-Channel 10-Bit Digital Video Multiplexer with 3-Channel Full Duplex Multi-Protocol Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2W3G/3G-2 2-Channel 10-Bit Digital Video Multiplexer with 3-Channel Full Duplex Multi-Protocol Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR2W3G3G2 MFR # DR-2W3G/3G-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2W3G/3G-2 2-Channel 10-Bit Digital Video Multiplexer with 3-Channel Full Duplex Multi-Protocol Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,450.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. bfvwbvsbaqyycedyuruwavfxewyz