Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2W4A-1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded 10-Bit with 4-Channel Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2W4A-1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded 10-Bit with 4-Channel Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR2W4A1 MFR # DR-2W4A-1
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2W4A-1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded 10-Bit with 4-Channel Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,675.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2W4A-1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded 10-Bit with 4-Channel Audio System Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.