Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4A-1 4-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR4A1 • MFR #DR-4A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4A-1 4-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00
$117/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close