Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4A-3 4-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4A-3 4-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR4A3 MFR # DR-4A-3
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4A-3 4-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,500.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DR-4A-3 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DR-4A-3 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know. czcawsasrzascsvfyyz