Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4F-1 4-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4F-1 4-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR4F1 MFR # DR-4F-1
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.