Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V/1F-5 4-Channel Video Multiplexer with Return Manchester, RS-422, or Bi-Phase Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V/1F-5 4-Channel Video Multiplexer with Return Manchester, RS-422, or Bi-Phase Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR4V1F5 MFR # DR-4V/1F-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.