Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V/4P-2 4-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer with 4 Panasonic Control Data Return Channels System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR4V4P2 • MFR #DR-4V/4P-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V/4P-2 4-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer with 4 Panasonic Control Data Return Channels System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,500.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.831.2434
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close