Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1A2D-3 4-Channel Uni-Directional Video, Audio, and Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1A2D-3 4-Channel Uni-Directional Video, Audio, and Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR4V1A2D3 MFR # DR-4V1A2D-3
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.