Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1A2D-3 4-Channel Uni-Directional Video, Audio, and Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR4V1A2D3 • MFR #DR-4V1A2D-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1A2D-3 4-Channel Uni-Directional Video, Audio, and Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$1,900.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1A2D-3 4-Channel Uni-Directional Video, Audio, and Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close