Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1C1D/1C1D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1- Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1C1D/1C1D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 1- Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MER4V1C1C1D5 MFR # DR-4V1C1D/1C1D-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,450.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.