Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1G/1G-5 4-Channel Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Full Duplex Multi-Protocol Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR4V1G1G5 • MFR #DR-4V1G/1G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1G/1G-5 4-Channel Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Full Duplex Multi-Protocol Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,250.00
$188/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.831.2434
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close