Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1J/1J-SFP NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Wire Bi-directional RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, SFP Connector)

BH #MER4V1J1JSFP • MFR #DR-4V1J/1J-SFP
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1J/1J-SFP NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Wire Bi-directional RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, SFP Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,900.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1J/1J-SFP NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Wire Bi-directional RS-485 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, SFP Connector)

Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close