Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2A2D/2A2D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Bidirectional Audio and 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MER4V2A2A2D5 • MFR #DR-4V2A2D/2A2D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2A2D/2A2D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Bidirectional Audio and 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$2,500.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2A2D/2A2D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Bidirectional Audio and 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close